Trænerliste pr. 13. August 2021
Trænerliste pr. 13. August 2021

Navn Adresse Post By Mobil e-mail
U-6 + U-7
Henrik Lind Ringgade 27 6330 Padborg 22 44 15 35 [email protected]
U-8
Michael Mørk
Kempesteensvej 6330 Padborg 24 90 55 11 [email protected]
U-9 Torben Thomsen
Lars Thomsen
Nørtoft 3, Kollund
Midtkobbel 13, Kollund
6340
6340
Kruså
Kruså
61 20 09 22
40 28 08 58
[email protected]
[email protected]
U-10
Drenge
Jonas Iversen
Krumager 6, Kollund
6340 Kruså 42 58 22 58 [email protected]

Allan Andersen Gl. Kirkevej 1, Kollund
6340 Kruså 20 18 41 95 [email protected]

Christian Bo Boysen
Skovglimt 14 6340 Kruså 22 46 20 40 [email protected]

Michael Urban
Agerglimt 29 6340 Kruså 20 13 38 83 [email protected]
U-11
Drenge
Bernhard Büchert Putzer
Padborgvej 101
6340
Kruså
25 76 04 03
[email protected]

Farhad Fayaz
Højskolevej 4 b 6340 Kruså 81 74 34 45 [email protected]

Mohammad Paraiz Karimzad
Ringgade 14
6330
Padborg
50 35 11 99
[email protected]
U-13
Drenge

Hakki Aktas
Ringgade 33
6330 Padborg
21 74 33 94
[email protected]

Muharem Ljutic
Ellundvej 58, Bov
6330
Padborg
61 43 75 70
[email protected]
U-15
Drenge

Poul Pedersen Jaruplundvej 17, Bov
6330
Padborg
20 26 47 15
[email protected]

Michael Justesen
Valsbølsgade 8, Bov 6330 Padborg 22 46 69 00 [email protected]

Nikolaj Gram
Frøslevvej 85, Frøslev 6330 Padborg 26 79 29 60 [email protected]
U-17
Drenge

Lars Andersen
Jaruplundvej 67, Bov
6330
Padborg
22 41 21 78
[email protected]

Jesper Hytting
Nygade 16 a 6330 Padborg 52 30 13 15 [email protected]

Morten Dixen Søgaard
Valsbølgade 6, Bov
6330
Padborg
42 27 23 08
[email protected]
U-7 + U-8
Piger

Anne Christine Jessen

Ellundvej 21, Bov
6330
Padborg
22 73 52 63
[email protected]

Birgitte Post
Frydendalvej52, Vejbæk 6330 Padborg 27 51 82 10
[email protected]
U-13
Piger
Nicolai Nicolacvich Ceavdar
Midtkobbel 15, Kollund
6340
Kruså
60 47 71 23
[email protected]
Dame Senior
Erik Elmholt
Valsbølgade 13, Bov
6330
Padborg
40 80 18 60
[email protected]

Heidi Sørensen
Aabenraavej 4 6340 Kruså 30 13 01 54 [email protected]
Herrer Senior





Serie 2
Jacob Damsgaard Nielsen
Grydehøjvej 12, Bov
6330 Padborg 23 48 12 48 [email protected]
Holdleder Claus Grevsen Kildevej 28
6330 Padborg 51 78 20 19
Serie 5
Nicolaj  Gram
Frøslevvej 85
6330 Padborg 26 79 29 60
[email protected]

Torben Ryberg
Plantevænget 13
6230
Rødekro
21 46 34 77 [email protected]
Holdledere
FrankThietje

Lars Johnsen

Claus Grevsen

Jaruplundvej 23, Bov

Jaruplundvej 12, Bov

Kildevej 28
6330

6330

6330
Padborg

Padborg

Padborg
40 64 76 47

22 67 08 48

51 78 20 19
[email protected]

[email protected]

M+ 40
Jacob Hytting Nygade 16 6330 Padborg 24 29 30 44 [email protected]
M+ 55
Claus Jensen
Granvænget 14, Smedeby
6340
Kruså
23 26 22 50
[email protected]
Målmandstræner
Per-Bo Pirschler Ballbek 10 D-24885 Siverstedt 17678980765 [email protected]