Trænerliste pr. 1. marts 2020
Hold
Navn Adresse Post By Mobil e-mail
F-B
Henrik Lind
Kempesteensvej 9, Bov
6330
Padborg
22 44 15 35
[email protected]
U-7
Torben Thomsen Nørtoft 3, Kollund 6340 Kruså 61 20 09 22 [email protected]
U-8
Anne Christine Jessen
Ellundvej 21, Bov 6330 Padborg 22 73 52 63 [email protected]

Allan Andersen Gl. Kirkevej 1 6340 Kruså 20 18 41 95 [email protected]

Jonas Iversen
Krumager 6 6340 Kruså 42 58 22 58 [email protected]

Lene Meier
Skolevej 4, Kollund 6340 Kruså 20 91 05 55 [email protected]

Michael Urban
Agerglimt 29 6340 Kruså 20 13 38 83 [email protected]
U-10 Drenge
Lars Bred
Fornbyvej 6330 Padborg 52 50 04 52 [email protected]

Anders Lassen
Fjordvænget 10, Kollund 6340 Kruså 27 51 88 97 [email protected]

Bernhard Büchert Putzer
Padborgvej 101
6340
Kruså
25 76 04 03
[email protected]

Farhad Fayaz
Højskolevej 4 b 6340 Kruså 81 74 34 45 [email protected]

Kasper Martensen Ellundvej 33, Bov 6330 Padborg 40 89 19 26 [email protected]

Mohammad Paraiz Karimzad
Ringgade 14 6330 Padborg 50 35 11 99
[email protected]

Nikolaj Gram
Frøslevvej 85, Frøslev 6330 Padborg 26 79 29 60 [email protected]
U-11 Drenge
Allan Noye
Hanvedsgade 13, Bov
6330 Padborg 71 70 82 22 [email protected]

Roland Rudbeck
Hokkerupvej 10
6340 Kruså 61 37 37 65 [email protected]
U-13 Drenge
Poul Pedersen Jaruplundvej 17, Bov
6330
Padborg
20 26 47 15
[email protected]

Michael Justesen
Valsbølsgade 8, Bov 6330 Padborg 22 46 69 00 [email protected]

Henning Hep Petersen
Hærulfvej 4 6330 Padborg 61 61 33 59 [email protected]
U-15 Drenge
Carsten Mørk Nørregade 38 1. th. 6330 Padborg 24 61 13 29 [email protected]

Mattis Hanke
Skolevej 12, Kollund 6340 Kruså 50 44 77 23 [email protected]

Morten Dixen Søgaard
Valsbølgade 6, Bov 6330 Padborg 42 27 23 08 [email protected]
U-11 Piger
Nicolai Nicolacvich Ceavdar
Midtkobbel 15, Kollund
6340
Kruså
60 47 71 23
[email protected]

Kasper Martensen
Ellkundvej 33, Bov 6330 Padborg 40 89 19 26 [email protected]

Lars Bred
Fornbyvej
6330
Padborg
53 50 04 52
[email protected]
U-15 Piger
Lars Thomsen
Midtkobbel 13, Kollund
6340
Kruså
40 28 08 58
[email protected]

Per Poulsen
Grydehøjvej 8, Bov
6330 Padborg 52 58 46 96 [email protected]
Herrer senior
Torben Ryberg Kolstrup 37 st. th. 6200 Aabenraa 21 46 34 77 [email protected]

Kristian Holm Jensen
Valsbølgade 34, Bov
6330 Padborg 27 63 42 76 [email protected]

Frank Thietje
Jaruplundvej 23, Bov 6330 Padborg 40 64 76 47 [email protected]
M+ 40
Jacob Hytting Nygade 16 6330 Padborg 24 29 30 44 [email protected]
M+ 55
Claus Jensen
Granvænget 14, Smedeby
6340
Kruså
23 26 22 50
[email protected]
Målmandstræner
Per-Bo Pirschler Ballbek 10 D-24885 Siverstedt 17678980765 [email protected]