Trænerliste pr. 1. januar 2022
Trænerliste pr. 1. januar 2022

Navn Adresse Post By Mobil e-mail
U-6 + U-7
Henrik Lind Ringgade 27 6330 Padborg 22 44 15 35 [email protected]
U-8
Michael Mørk
Kempesteensvej 6330 Padborg 24 90 55 11 [email protected]
U-9 Torben Thomsen Nørtoft 3, Kollund
6340
Kruså
61 20 09 22
[email protected]

Lars Thomsen
Midtkobbel 13, Kollund 6340 Kruså 40 25 08 58 [email protected]
U-10
Drenge
Jonas Iversen
Krumager 6, Kollund
6340 Kruså 42 58 22 58 [email protected]

Allan Andersen Gl. Kirkevej 1, Kollund
6340 Kruså 20 18 41 95 [email protected]

Christian Bo Boysen
Skovglimt 14 6340 Kruså 22 46 20 40 [email protected]

Michael Urban
Agerglimt 29 6340 Kruså 20 13 38 83 [email protected]
U-11
Drenge
Bernhard Büchert Putzer Padborgvej 101 6340 Kruså
25 76 04 03
[email protected]

Lars Thomsen
Midtkobbel 13, Kollund
6340 Kruså 40 28 08 58
[email protected]
U-13
Drenge

Nikolaj Moritz Gram
Frøslevvej 85, Frøslev
6330
Padborg
26 79 29 60
[email protected]

Marcus Aagaard
Callesensgade 23
6200
Aabenraa
21 99 79 64
[email protected]

Kasper Wrang Frueløkke 32
6200
Aabenraa
30 29 09 59
[email protected]

Peter Grube Hansen
Sønderhavvej 18
6340
Kruså
40 40 27 06
[email protected]
U-15
Drenge

Poul Pedersen Jaruplundvej 17, Bov
6330
Padborg
20 26 47 15
[email protected]

Michael Justesen
Valsbølsgade 8, Bov 6330 Padborg 22 46 69 00 [email protected]
U-17
Drenge

Lars Salah Andersen
Jaruplundvej 67, Bov
6330
Padborg
22 41 21 78
[email protected]

Jesper Hytting
Nygade 16 a 6330 Padborg 52 30 13 15 [email protected]

Morten Dixen Søgaard
Valsbølgade 6, Bov
6330
Padborg
42 27 23 08
[email protected]
U-7 + U-8
Piger

Birgitte Post

Frydendalvej52, Vejbæk
6330
Padborg
27 51 82 10
[email protected]







U-13
Piger






Dame Senior
Erik Elmholt
Valsbølgade 13, Bov
6330
Padborg
40 80 18 60
[email protected]







Herrer Senior Frank Thietje
Jaruplundvej 23, Bov
6330
Padborg
40 64 76 47
[email protected]
Serie 2
Christian Bischoff
Daniel-Frese-Weg 10
D-24931
Flensburg
049-1609624728
[email protected]
Holdleder





Serie 5
Lars Salah Andersen
Jaruplundvej 67, Bov
6330
Padborg
22412178
[email protected]







Holdledere






M+ 40
Jacob Hytting Nygade 16 6330 Padborg 24 29 30 44 [email protected]
M+ 55
Claus Jensen
Granvænget 14, Smedeby
6340
Kruså
23 26 22 50
[email protected]
Målmandstræner
Per-Bo Pirschler Ballbek 10 D-24885 Siverstedt 17678980765 [email protected]